walmart_deli_section

Stats

Total XP161,898
Damage173,307
Healing512
Player Kills220
Boss Kills6
Mobs Destroyed977
Best XP Streak11,210
Best Kill Streak31
PK/D Ratio1.457
Deaths151

Info

Date joinedJanuary 6, 2022 06:28:10 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Summon Clone60389447101562302308
Fire Style40-189261272387953
Bomb282196419622213003
Big Shuriken2547711210808235260
Basic Shot: Kunai13-1219473211268
Max Health Up12-67029127407
Basic Shot: Double11-914385154689
Spike Trap95521414559556
Luminous Eye9-40323243792
Lightning Slash89030628677439
Dash713782039833367
Blow Healing Kiss46135625878
Tentacle Grab313204315436
Low Health: Speed Up3-30429258
Cursed Eye2172611150396