ttt

Stats

Total XP229,145
Damage245,833
Healing57,056
Player Kills124
Boss Kills33
Mobs Destroyed551
Best XP Streak63,722
Best Kill Streak14
PK/D Ratio1.476
Deaths84

Info

Date joinedAugust 6, 2020 07:03:31 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Dash34304353622931811466327
Low Health: Speed Up28-44517426241240919
Fire Style26-32520526071296128
Summon Clone2318063391422068913396
Bomb2113662201141556736185
Basic Shot: Kunai17-291841577670730
Big Shuriken13797113941185558972
Tentacle Grab1182713866966431493
Basic Shot: Double11-15546829346814
Max Health Up11-6538619252938
Spike Trap1067311269831414665
Blow Healing Kiss6313272025498150
Lightning Slash53984732449213513
Cursed Eye42034121317127900
Luminous Eye3-42518459969