shin

Stats

Total XP176,744
Damage116,160
Healing896
Player Kills65
Boss Kills11
Mobs Destroyed397
Best XP Streak6,380
Best Kill Streak8
PK/D Ratio0.359
Deaths181

Info

Date joinedNovember 4, 2020 02:16:24 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Basic Shot: Kunai89-56610431081078960
Fire Style66-54410329571023996
Bomb42755233361415482752
Cursed Eye37510326571796593661
Basic Shot: Double9-90547876
Big Shuriken843818211207
Spike Trap65835422350014
Summon Clone52010264117
Tentacle Grab32310284416
Dash3610182034
Max Health Up3-00183339
Luminous Eye2-10101032
Lightning Slash1400040
Blow Healing Kiss13100232