maxitaxi2131

Stats

Total XP224,971
Damage159,983
Healing0
Player Kills531
Boss Kills5
Mobs Destroyed932
Best XP Streak20,987
Best Kill Streak15
PK/D Ratio1.229
Deaths432

Info

Date joinedMay 5, 2023 06:08:04 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Fire Style132-144872274382664
Basic Shot: Double89-65351002195884
Luminous Eye55-3095515105032
Summon Clone42155351634685163
Basic Shot: Kunai36-3586763127361
Big Shuriken33398276040167294
Bomb121174818019479
Max Health Up4-340336722
Tentacle Grab250280567952
Dash11480112002
Spike Trap1103071259
Blow Healing Kiss11002260