lll_ROTER_lll

Stats

Total XP178,557
Damage108,445
Healing896
Player Kills221
Boss Kills6
Mobs Destroyed506
Best XP Streak16,899
Best Kill Streak25
PK/D Ratio0.526
Deaths420

Info

Date joinedJanuary 7, 2022 05:58:17 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Basic Shot: Kunai110-331261076295643
Cursed Eye664581706665152298
Fire Style56-20117590171564
Summon Clone4615392634776980
Dash1910455112825709
Spike Trap138418210724923
Luminous Eye12-1813810552
Basic Shot: Double10-2811342552
Tentacle Grab8812128621640
Big Shuriken758338220114
Blow Healing Kiss6331129020969
Bomb628140366828
Lightning Slash431320235861
Max Health Up1-100200
Low Health: Speed Up1-100200