ligmyballs

Stats

Total XP31,392
Damage14,126
Healing0
Player Kills3
Boss Kills2
Mobs Destroyed31
Best XP Streak4,993
Best Kill Streak2
PK/D Ratio0.061
Deaths49

Info

Date joinedOctober 31, 2021 04:42:08 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Fire Style12-005230101
Big Shuriken10124003628578
Bomb630005215493
Spike Trap5150039893
Cursed Eye3350026354
Max Health Up2-00154068
Blow Healing Kiss200061644
Luminous Eye1-0034808
Basic Shot: Kunai1-004760
Basic Shot: Double1-004760
Low Health: Speed Up1-004760