killerbunny

Stats

Total XP154,157
Damage129,354
Healing10,080
Player Kills227
Boss Kills5
Mobs Destroyed663
Best XP Streak8,470
Best Kill Streak11
PK/D Ratio1.135
Deaths200

Info

Date joinedJanuary 28, 2022 06:32:00 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Luminous Eye40-231138199011
Cursed Eye395622510400110283
Fire Style31-1692391152679
Lightning Slash30384180129468793
Summon Clone301771444404151283
Big Shuriken2431171126285503
Tentacle Grab22133104115228335
Dash1819983021544260
Low Health: Speed Up17-62015521567
Bomb10282101122676642
Spike Trap10543545626924
Blow Healing Kiss512044110016604
Max Health Up5-1944322402
Basic Shot: Kunai2-151539536
Basic Shot: Double1-00015