jonasrhee1208

Stats

Total XP122,717
Damage130,526
Healing0
Player Kills450
Boss Kills2
Mobs Destroyed718
Best XP Streak6,520
Best Kill Streak25
PK/D Ratio1.074
Deaths419

Info

Date joinedMay 5, 2023 06:09:54 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Basic Shot: Kunai81-117511300265465
Fire Style71-231063086513
Summon Clone493315141575123867
Basic Shot: Double37-283131377739
Big Shuriken171612409614782
Max Health Up9-520468955
Lightning Slash871400236390
Tentacle Grab63221082901
Bomb23111021194
Luminous Eye2-220103238
Cursed Eye1314031712
Dash12403958