izzy4_909

Stats

Total XP233,527
Damage184,021
Healing4,160
Player Kills29
Boss Kills31
Mobs Destroyed386
Best XP Streak37,870
Best Kill Streak8
PK/D Ratio0.188
Deaths154

Info

Date joinedAugust 9, 2021 12:31:55 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Fire Style66-17616524701415571
Big Shuriken55369313715619991194582
Bomb38246811813713611014101
Summon Clone277573132494240708
Basic Shot: Double15-2939537294751
Cursed Eye147143133353302356
Tentacle Grab96592336510236620
Lightning Slash83331815204124211
Low Health: Speed Up7-3019318176226
Max Health Up6-13620262342
Luminous Eye6-2312221136836
Dash53452111201101279
Spike Trap3318101520184141
Basic Shot: Kunai3-10714343222
Blow Healing Kiss31618412734828