imrulddabcat

Stats

Total XP137,665
Damage123,714
Healing1,280
Player Kills95
Boss Kills8
Mobs Destroyed718
Best XP Streak6,996
Best Kill Streak7
PK/D Ratio0.601
Deaths158

Info

Date joinedFebruary 8, 2022 02:42:03 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Summon Clone100898350272678452233
Big Shuriken65832159271582340135
Fire Style63-121251059276960
Cursed Eye22590617241
Basic Shot: Double2-70405171
Blow Healing Kiss12050464378
Tentacle Grab11750222947
Spike Trap11150212838
Luminous Eye1-123816222