gabriel5144

Stats

Total XP55,984
Damage40,783
Healing0
Player Kills48
Boss Kills2
Mobs Destroyed208
Best XP Streak7,214
Best Kill Streak5
PK/D Ratio0.873
Deaths55

Info

Date joinedSeptember 6, 2020 07:38:02 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Summon Clone4076125125925223909
Basic Shot: Kunai21-16117568147906
Big Shuriken17350103939097181
Fire Style12-64824663144
Cursed Eye515554417350046
Tentacle Grab4901918914945
Low Health: Speed Up3-2238024798
Bomb1532126815729
Lightning Slash12980274967
Spike Trap11140161864
Basic Shot: Double1-006660
Luminous Eye1-107938