bobthecrayer

Stats

Total XP350,215
Damage304,666
Healing0
Player Kills222
Boss Kills47
Mobs Destroyed962
Best XP Streak52,729
Best Kill Streak29
PK/D Ratio0.86
Deaths258

Info

Date joinedOctober 20, 2021 02:21:41 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Fire Style75-308561517469548
Big Shuriken661143296541390439007
Bomb581007313351183354229
Summon Clone3656032720781191845
Basic Shot: Kunai29-6522458144094
Lightning Slash1211364211231765
Spike Trap1068211423585476
Dash8162136420336337
Luminous Eye8-3859825030
Tentacle Grab5512803511000
Basic Shot: Double5-414113097
Max Health Up4-21818357419
Cursed Eye11010111851