bob

Stats

Total XP199,957
Damage283,530
Healing10,656
Player Kills60
Boss Kills29
Mobs Destroyed408
Best XP Streak17,658
Best Kill Streak12
PK/D Ratio0.314
Deaths191

Info

Date joinedApril 23, 2022 06:17:54 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Spike Trap59129321025416212228569
Summon Clone46131422328418422282551
Fire Style43-19323019091932842
Big Shuriken33148915017312851405671
Luminous Eye27-8813610361148166
Basic Shot: Kunai26-6412202111428
Cursed Eye114435678504614915
Dash112905051411415305
Max Health Up7-2929170260674
Bomb63613353326433605
Lightning Slash482111382106904
Tentacle Grab31211826149207945
Blow Healing Kiss390101387111491
Basic Shot: Double3-2439255320525
Low Health: Speed Up1-7124986666