TURTLETEAMER

Stats

Total XP31,157
Damage29,295
Healing0
Player Kills19
Boss Kills1
Mobs Destroyed290
Best XP Streak4,599
Best Kill Streak6
PK/D Ratio0.373
Deaths51

Info

Date joinedNovember 2, 2020 04:56:25 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Big Shuriken2127163450162357
Luminous Eye13-6018714164
Fire Style12-39220929221
Spike Trap31810242112
Summon Clone241010886
Tentacle Grab12840474930
Low Health: Speed Up1-00147