SirWaffles

Stats

Total XP364,959
Damage287,210
Healing21,984
Player Kills238
Boss Kills35
Mobs Destroyed964
Best XP Streak26,720
Best Kill Streak11
PK/D Ratio0.674
Deaths353

Info

Date joinedAugust 28, 2020 04:43:09 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Max Health Up91-548612253718740
Summon Clone6266127029833271546
Fire Style60-24741869275427
Basic Shot: Double59-20916955191962
Big Shuriken55112524241759260786
Spike Trap3553019054679447534
Bomb2778515825464161540
Blow Healing Kiss273568715275164794
Low Health: Speed Up21-17317507200356
Basic Shot: Kunai20-79328946497
Lightning Slash1621887515137046
Dash1225178614643341
Luminous Eye11-54314331069
Tentacle Grab81123529435497
Cursed Eye222311911826