Ralsei

Stats

Total XP48,196
Damage34,365
Healing1,536
Player Kills25
Boss Kills6
Mobs Destroyed91
Best XP Streak5,820
Best Kill Streak9
PK/D Ratio0.51
Deaths49

Info

Date joinedSeptember 5, 2020 07:48:01 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Big Shuriken18175511220068996
Fire Style15-5086556314
Lightning Slash14995366624608
Bomb1315647714257911
Summon Clone1219015654939035
Basic Shot: Kunai10-9302721942
Blow Healing Kiss316309852
Tentacle Grab17002142