Hunter979

Stats

Total XP131,160
Damage113,737
Healing64
Player Kills139
Boss Kills2
Mobs Destroyed915
Best XP Streak6,143
Best Kill Streak6
PK/D Ratio0.389
Deaths357

Info

Date joinedJanuary 6, 2022 06:23:05 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Basic Shot: Kunai134-29101895276622
Big Shuriken787091670954161447
Fire Style65-1681538115357
Luminous Eye26-78114131317
Summon Clone823220607770
Bomb51120185007
Basic Shot: Double5-20222343
Spike Trap49511413167
Cursed Eye27300312
Blow Healing Kiss2530232087