CovidVaccine

Stats

Total XP83,087
Damage89,684
Healing0
Player Kills94
Boss Kills7
Mobs Destroyed353
Best XP Streak8,806
Best Kill Streak20
PK/D Ratio1.774
Deaths53

Info

Date joinedJanuary 7, 2022 06:18:26 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Fire Style32-221271268333375
Tentacle Grab185481829696152195
Spike Trap1776816321013342767
Big Shuriken16380124645199267
Bomb414531617159292
Dash211226113417951
Basic Shot: Kunai2-27114218943
Max Health Up1-027115984