CinnamonnJarl

Stats

Total XP121,221
Damage55,866
Healing2,016
Player Kills87
Boss Kills3
Mobs Destroyed260
Best XP Streak6,120
Best Kill Streak6
PK/D Ratio0.277
Deaths314

Info

Date joinedJanuary 19, 2022 05:30:26 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Summon Clone1084528710441140449
Big Shuriken5835235917499586
Basic Shot: Double24-288556612
Luminous Eye17-150438353
Fire Style11-302112976
Cursed Eye72330162583
Low Health: Speed Up7-10164056
Blow Healing Kiss3224154926
Max Health Up3-202553
Spike Trap2167072413
Lightning Slash111008998
Bomb15001148
Dash1200180
Basic Shot: Kunai1-303819