Celestiio

Stats

Total XP443,726
Damage338,244
Healing12,320
Player Kills393
Boss Kills31
Mobs Destroyed1,583
Best XP Streak15,380
Best Kill Streak15
PK/D Ratio0.992
Deaths396

Info

Date joinedThu Jan 16 2020 18:00:25 GMT+0000 (Coordinated Universal Time)
Verified emailYes
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Luminous Eye192-764232165435850
Cursed Eye1166635277879167577
Spike Trap7540715250674400192
Fire Style42-99750199448
Summon Clone40144958384137757
Lightning Slash33178127130246496
Max Health Up31-12718437161708
Big Shuriken2919856627962775
Blow Healing Kiss20191104015631588
Tentacle Grab1911546014819823
Basic Shot: Kunai19-44521248533
Bomb189745310138932
Dash772190838929
Low Health: Speed Up5-50646198
Basic Shot: Double5-51399536