BabyGirl_lay

Stats

Total XP47,870
Damage68,289
Healing0
Player Kills72
Boss Kills4
Mobs Destroyed271
Best XP Streak6,611
Best Kill Streak15
PK/D Ratio2.88
Deaths25

Info

Date joinedJanuary 11, 2022 04:42:31 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Fire Style20-376291778486581
Bomb12908280221185351186
Big Shuriken952418012760209462
Tentacle Grab518957631288909
Summon Clone4205366338104314
Dash316859423766628
Basic Shot: Double1-27211231585
Lightning Slash15209778
Basic Shot: Kunai1-1729728701