A_I_M_B_O_T_B_O_T

Stats

Total XP315,566
Damage367,191
Healing3,584
Player Kills349
Boss Kills30
Mobs Destroyed1,218
Best XP Streak18,871
Best Kill Streak34
PK/D Ratio2.296
Deaths152

Info

Date joinedJanuary 10, 2022 03:38:08 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Fire Style99-14736148071271265
Bomb502239979282423703520
Big Shuriken411622539201790457435
Spike Trap284108537761328120
Tentacle Grab241410350221382396952
Dash174971583789121005
Basic Shot: Kunai11-92020841094
Basic Shot: Double6-53447781600
Lightning Slash328792326380395
Summon Clone313736226347233
Luminous Eye2-00142287
Max Health Up2-804811604
Blow Healing Kiss12610203115
Cursed Eye1201312213502
Low Health: Speed Up1-00140