344593

Stats

Total XP47,628
Damage29,428
Healing0
Player Kills22
Boss Kills3
Mobs Destroyed109
Best XP Streak5,977
Best Kill Streak3
PK/D Ratio0.338
Deaths65

Info

Date joinedJuly 2, 2020 08:43:24 GMT +00:00
Verified emailNo
AdminNo

Abilities

NameTimes ChosenTimes ActivatedPlayer KillsBoss KillsMobs DestroyedDamage Dealt
Basic Shot: Kunai33-16027820189718
Big Shuriken2018315726492171616
Basic Shot: Double11-41614634765
Spike Trap10107711420495764
Fire Style9-23413622262
Summon Clone62450223172
Bomb422112436925
Cursed Eye22001200
Lightning Slash11571122887
Low Health: Speed Up1-004236
Blow Healing Kiss1000140